DEPENDENCIAS / SEARCH AND RESCUE

No. DEPENDENCIA TELÉFONO
CÓDIGO DEL PAÍS (+502)
1 VICEMINISTERIO DE MARINA 44974259
2 COMANDANCIA DE LA MARINA 44974081-82
3 COMANDO NAVAL DEL CARIBE 44974269-70
4 COMANDO NAVAL DEL PACIFICO 44974084-85
5 DIRECCIÓN DE CAPITANÍAS DE PUERTO 44974252-53
6 DIRECCION GRAL. DE ASUNTOS MARITIMOS 44974254
7 ESCUELA NAVAL DE GUATEMALA 44974281
8 CAPITANÍA PUERTO BARRIOS 44974322
9 CAPITANÍA SANTO TOMAS DE CASTILLA 44974302
10 CAPITANÍA LIVINGSTON 44974321
11 CAPITANÍA PUERTO SAN JOSE 44974320
12 CAPITANÍA PUERTO CHAMPERICO 44974303
13 CAPITANÍA PUERTO QUETZAL 44974304
14 CAPITANÍA DE ATITLÁN 77620931